Page Header

OUR TEAM

We have strong team the company has got its very clear motto of doing the survey job maintaining high quality of work and oriented to complete the project within frame work of time giving by the tenders.

Manpower in Qualification & Experience


Sh. Rohtas Singh
Sh. Rohtas Singh

Sh. Pardeep Kumar
Sh. Pardeep Kumar

Sh. Sawarn Jaggi
Sh. Sawarn Jaggi

Updated Employee List of ACPL Jan 2019

Sr.No Name Designation Education Experience
1 Sh. Swaran Singh Jaggi Msc. Consultants (GIS) 25
2 Dinesh Kumar  B.COM. Consultants (Accounts) 10
3 Vinod Kr Anand CEO BCA 24
4 Rohtas Singh  MD B.A., B.Tech.(Civil) 17
5 Pardeep Kumar Project Director Diploma in Civil Engg. 13
6 Parmila Devi Project Coordinator M. A. (History), Diploma in AutoCAD 8
7 Mafi Devi  Project Coordinator Graduate/Certificate course of Tally 6
8 Shivam Singh Project Coordinator B.COM. , ITI in Civil Surveyor 6
9 Yogendra Singh Project Manager B.Sc., Diploma in Civil Engg. 6
10 Rahul Sharma Project Manager ITI  in Land Survey, 12th  6
11 Renu Sehrawat  Hr Manager M.A,MBA(HR),Diploma in Soft.Engg 4
12 Shalu   Sr. Accountant  12th 20
13 Manish Gupta Sr.Accoutnant  B.com  8
14 Subedar Singh Yadev  Office Manager M.A., Certificate Course in Land Survey 6
15 Ajit Singh  Site Manager  Certificate Course in Land Survey 8
16 Irashad  Site Manager  B.A, DIMPLOMA in Civil Engg. 6
17 Dhiraj Singh  Site Manager  Certificate Course in Land Survey 6
18 Amit Nandal  Site Manager  Diploma in Mech.  4
19 Deepak  Site Manager  ITI  in Land Survey, 12th  5
20 Vipendra Partap Singh Site Manager  12th 4
21 Alok Partap Singh  Assistant Site Manager  12th 3
22 Sukhjinder Singh Assistant Site Manager  Diploma in Mech. Engg. 3
23 Akash Kumar  Cad Manager  Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
24 Govind  Trainee Cad Operator  Diploma in  Civil Engg. 0
25 Narender Trainee Cad Operator  ITI  Draftsman 0
26 Rahul Budhwar  Trainee Cad Operator  Diploma in  Civil Engg. 0
27 Shevta Singh Trainee Cad Operator  M.A 0
28 Vinod Kumar (Varma ) Supervisor Metric 10
29 Rahul Surveyor B.A, Certificate Course in Land Survey 5
30 Pawan Kumar Yadav  Surveyor 12th 5
31 Dhaniram  Surveyor 12th 5
32 Jitendra Singh Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 4
33 Pappu  Ahirwar Surveyor 10th 4
34 Gurdeep Surveyor 12th 4
35 Chetan Surveyor ITI  in Land Survey 4
36 Ankit Kumar   Surveyor 12th 3
37 Sudhir Ku Upadhyaya Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 3
38 Parveen   Surveyor ITI in Survey 3
39 Vikas  Surveyor Diploma in ITI in Survey, 12th 3
40 Sandeep Kumar  Surveyor B.A.  3
41 Pardeep (Jangra) Surveyor 12th 1
42 Amit Kumar Yadav  Surveyor B.A. 3
43 Mohammad  Sahil  Surveyor BA 2
44 Deepak  Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
45 Vinay Singh  Junior  Surveyor BA 3
46 Chandrashekhar Yadav Junior  Surveyor Diploma in Mech. Engg. 3
47 Uttam Singh Junior  Surveyor 12th 2
48 Pradeep(Gulia) Junior  Surveyor ITI  (Draughtsman trades) 2
49 Rajesh Kumar  Junior  Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
50 Prabhat Kumar Junior  Surveyor B.A., B.Tech.(Civil) 2
51 Dilip Kumar Kushwaha Junior  Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
52 Nishant Pandey Junior  Surveyor B.Sc(Maths) 2
53 Monu Kumar  Junior  Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
54 Delan Ahirwar  Junior  Surveyor 12th 1
55 Kaushalendra Kumar Junior  Surveyor 12th 1
56 Md. Faiz Ahmad  Junior  Surveyor 12th 3
57 Rituraj Singh  Assistant Surveyor BA  0
58 Lal Bahadur Assistant Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
59 Anurag Singh Assistant Surveyor 12th 1
60 Saurabh Singh  Assistant Surveyor 10th 1
61 Sabid Ali Assistant Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 5
62 Kushnabh Bhatt Assistant Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 1
63 Sumit Kumar  Assistant Surveyor B.A 1
64 Brij Mohan Assistant Surveyor 12th 1
65 Pradeep Kumar Vikram Assistant Surveyor 12th 1
66 Rishbh  Assistant Surveyor B.A 1
67 Himanshu Gautam  Assistant Surveyor Diploma in Civil Engg. 2
68 Neetesh Ahirwar  Assistant Surveyor 8th 1
69 Chandrabhan Ahirwar  Assistant Surveyor BA,ITI(ELECTRICIAN) 1
70 Tej Singh Ahirwar Assistant Surveyor BA 1
71 Deepak Kumar Assistant Surveyor 12th 1
72 Sani Kushwah Assistant Surveyor 12th 1
73 Gurusharan Yadav  Assistant Surveyor 10th 1
74 Suraj Kumar Maurya Assistant Surveyor B.Tech.(Civil) 1
75 Geetam Singh  Assistant Surveyor 10th 1
76 Manjeet Singh Assistant Surveyor 12th ,ADCA 1
77 Pradeep Kumar Assistant Surveyor Diploma,B-tech in Civil Engg. 0
78 Sandeep Pushpakar Assistant Surveyor 12th 6
79 Ankit (Kundia)  Assistant Surveyor ITI(Surveyor) 0
80 Atul Kumar Yadav Assistant Surveyor 8th 1
81 Suraj Kumar  Assistant Surveyor Diploma in  Civil Engg. 0
82 Vikas Assistant Surveyor Diploma in Automobile 0
83 Abdur Raheem  Assistant Surveyor Diploma in  Civil Engg. 0
84 Pankaj Singh Assistant Surveyor Diploma in  Civil Engg. 0
85 Ravikant  Assistant Surveyor 12th  0
86 Manish Sharma  Assistant Surveyor Diploma in  Civil Engg. 0
87 Sandeep Assistant Surveyor ITI(Servyer) 0
88 Alok Kumar Singh Assistant Surveyor B.Sc 0
89 Akhand Partap  Assistant Surveyor  Diploma in Civil Engg 0
90 Jay  Prakash Assistant Surveyor  Diploma in Civil Engg 0
91 Hemant Assistant Surveyor  Diploma in Civil Engg 0
92 Manjeet Chauhan Assistant Surveyor  Diploma in Draughtsman Civil  0
93 Shashivendra Singh Assistant Surveyor  12th  6
94 Mahesh Chnader Driver  10th 1
95 Kailash Cook Nill 1
96 Narendra  Cook Nill 2
97 Bhupendr Prasad Maurya (Sonu ) Cook 12th 2
98 Santosh Kuamr Cook Nill 2
99 Mukesh Cook 10th  2

 

Top